Neu hier? ⇒Registrieren
Benutzername vergessen? Passwort vergessen?
Werbung

Mitglieder Online

4 Mitglieder und 1312 Gäste online

Kommenatre

FA Cup 2015/16


1. Runde


06.11.2015

20:55

Salford City

-

Notts County

2:0 (0:0)

07.11.2015 16:00

Burton Albion

-

Peterborough United

0:3 (0:1)

16:00

Barnet FC

-

Blackpool FC

2:0 (2:0)
16:00

Mansfield Town

-

Oldham Athletic

0:0 (0:0)
16:00

Cambridge United

-

Basingstoke Town

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

Altrincham FC

-

Barnsley FC

1:0 (0:0)

16:00

Crewe Alexandra

-

Eastleigh FC

0:1 (0:0)

16:00

Northwich Victoria

-

Boreham Wood

1:1 (1:1)

16:00

Coventry City

-

Northampton Town

1:2 (1:2)

16:00

Grimsby Town

-

St. Albans City

5:1 (2:0)

16:00

Hartlepool United

-

Cheltenham Town

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

Dover Athletic

-

Stourbridge FC

1:2 (1:1)

16:00

Stevenage FC

-

Gillingham FC

3:0 (2:0)

16:00

Millwall FC

-

AFC Fylde

3:1 (0:0)

16:00

Walsall FC

-

Fleetwood Town

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Bury FC

-

Wigan Athletic

4:0 (3:0)

16:00

Portsmouth FC

-

Macclesfield Town

2:1 (2:1)

16:00

Sheffield United

-

Worcester City

3:0 (1:0)

16:00

Barwell FC

-

Welling United FC

0:2 (0:1)

16:00

Crawley Town

-

Luton Town

1:2 (0:0)

16:00

Doncaster Rovers

-

Stalybridge Celtic

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Dagenham & Redbridge

-

Morecambe FC

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Leyton Orient

-

Staines Town

6:1 (4:1)

16:00

Accrington Stanley

-

York City

3:2 (2:1)

16:00

Scunthorpe United

-

Southend United

2:1 (1:1)

16:00

AFC Wimbledon

-

Forest Green Rovers

1:2 (1:1)

16:00

Plymouth Argyle

-

Carlisle United

0:2 (0:2)

16:00

Rochdale AFC

-

Swindon Town

3:1 (1:0)

16:00

Wealdstone FC

-

Colchester United

2:6 (2:2)

08.11.2015 15:00

Didcot Town FC

-

Exeter City

0:3 (0:0)

15:00

Bristol Rovers

-

Chesham United

0:1 (0:0)

15:00

Brackley Town

-

Newport County

2:2 (0:2)

15:00

Aldershot Town

-

Bradford City

0:0 (0:0)

15:00

Halifax Town

-

Wycombe Wanderers

0:4 (0:1)

15:00

Gainsborough Trinity

-

Shrewsbury Town

0:1 (0:0)

15:00

Maidstone United

-

Yeovil Town

0:1 (0:0)

15:00

Braintree Town

-

Oxford United

1:1 (0:1)

15:00

Whitehawk FC

-

Lincoln City

5:3 (2:1)

16:00

Port Vale FC

-

Maidenhead United

1:1 (1:0)

09.11.2015 20:45

United of Manchester

-

Chesterfield FC

1:4 (0:2)

16.11.2015 20:45

Boreham Wood

-

Northwich Victoria

1:2 (0:1)

17.11.2015 20:45

Oldham Athletic

-

Mansfield Town

2:0 (0:0)

20:45

Newport County

-

Barckley Town

4:1 (2:1)

20:45

Morecambe FC

-

Dagenham & Redbridge

2:4 (2:2)

20:45

Oxford United

-

Braintree Town

3:1 (1:1)

18.11.2015 20:45

Bradfort City

-

Aldershot Town

2:0 (0:0)

19.11.2015 20:45

Maidenhead United

-

Port Vale FC

1:3 (1:1)


2. Runde


04.12.2015

20:55

Salford City

-

Hartlepool United

1:1 (1:1)
05.12.2015 16:00

Barnet FC

-

Newport County

0:1 (0:0)
16:00

Portsmouth FC

-

Accrington Stanley

1:0 (1:0)
16:00

Stourbridge FC

-

Eastleigh FC

0:2 (0:0)
16:00

Northampton Town

-

Northwich Victoria

3:2 (0:1)
16:00

Yeovil Town

-

Stevenage FC

1:0 (0:0)
16:00

Millwall FC

-

Wycombe Wanderers

1:2 (0:0)
16:00

Chesterfield FC

-

Walsall FC

1:1 (0:1)
16:00

Sheffield United

-

Oldham Athletic

1:0 (0:0)
16:00

Leyton Orient

-

Scunthorpe United

0:0 (0:0)

05.12.2015

13:00

Rochdale AFC

-

Bury FC

0:1 (0:1)
15:00

Bradford City

-

Chesham United

4:0 (2:0)
15:00

Peterborough United

-

Luton Town

2:0 (1:0)
15:00

Exeter City

-

Port Vale FC

2:0 (1:0)
15:00

Cambridge United

-

Doncaster Rovers

1:3 (1:0)
15:00

Welling United FC

-

Carlisle United

0:5 (0:2)
15:00

Colchester United

-

Altrincham FC

3:2 (1:1)
15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge

-

Whitehawk FC

1:1 (1:0)
15:00

Oxford United

-

Forest Green Rovers

1:0 (0:0)

05.12.2015

20:45

Grimsby Town

-

Shrewsbury Town

0:0 (0:0)

15.12.2015

20:45

Scunthorpe United

-

Leyton Orient

3:0 (0:0)
20:45

Walsall FC

-

Chesterfield FC

5:3(0:0) i,E.
20:45

Hartlepool United

-

Salford City

2:0 (0:0) n.V.
20:45

Shrewsbury Town

-

Grimsby Town

1:0 (0:0)

16.12.2015

20:45

Whitehawk FC

-

Dagenham & Redbridge

2:3 (2:2) n.V.


3. Runde


08.01.2016

20:55

Exeter City

-

Liverpool FC

2:2 (2:1)

09.01.2016 16:00

Wycombe Wanderers

-

Aston Villa

1:1 (0:1)

16:00

Watford FC

-

Newcastle United

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

West Bromwich Albion

-

Bristol City

2:2 (0:0)

16:00

West Ham United

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1:0 (0:0)

16:00

Hartlepool United

-

Derby County

1:2 (0:0)

16:00

Colchester United

-

Charlton Athletic

2:1 (2:0)

16:00

Peterborough United

-

Preston North End

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Northampton Town

-

Milton Keynes Dons

2:2 (0:1)

16:00

Arsenal FC

-

Sunderland AFC

3:1 (1:1)

16:00

Ipswich Town

-

Portsmouth FC

2:2 (0:0)

16:00

Birmingham City

-

AFC Bournemouth

1:2 (1:1)

16:00

Sheffield Wednesday

-

Fulham FC

2:1 (1:1)

16:00

Brentford FC

-

Walsall FC

0:1 (0:1)

16:00

Bury FC

-

Bradford City

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Everton FC

-

Dagenham & Redbridge

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Southampton FC

-

Crystal Palace

1:2 (0:1)

16:00

Eastleigh FC

-

Bolton Wanderers

1:1 (0:0)

16:00

Nottingham Forest

-

Queens Park Rangers

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

Doncaster Rovers

-

Stoke City

1:2 (1:1)

16:00

Leeds United

-

Rotherham United

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Huddersfield Town

-

Reading FC

2:2 (0:0)

16:00

Middlesbrough FC

-

Burnley FC

1:2 (1:1)

16:00

Norwich City

-

Manchester City

0:3 (0:2)

16:00

Hull City

-

Brigthon & Hove Albion

1:0 (1:0)

18:30

Manchester United

-

Sheffield United

1:0 (0:0)

10.01.2016 13:00

Oxford United

-

Swansea City

3:2 (1:1)

15:00

Carlisle United

-

Yeovil Town

2:2 (1:0)

15:00

Chelsea FC

-

Scunthorpe United

2:0 (1:0)

17:00

Tottenham Hotspurs

-

Leicester City

2:2 (1:1)
19:00

Cardiff City

-

Shrewsbury Town

0:1 (0:0)
18.01.2016 20:15

Newport County

-

Blackburn Rovers

1:2 (1:1)
19.01.2016 20:45

Aston Villa

-

Wycombe Wanders

2:0 (0:0)
20:45

Bristol City

-

West Bromwich Albion

0:1 (0:0)
20:45

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Northampton Town

3:0 (0:0)
20:45

Portsmouth FC

-

Ipswich Town

2:1 (2:0)
20:45

Bradford City

-

Bury FC

2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.

20:45

Yeovil Town

-

Carlisle United

4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.

21:00

Bolton Wanderers

-

Eastleigh FC

3:2 (2:2)

21:00

Reading FC

-

Huddersfield Town

5:2 (1:2)

20:45

Leicester City

-

Tottenham Hotspurs

0:2 (0:1)

20.01.2016 21:00

Liverpool FC

-

Exeter FC

3:0 (1:0)


4. Runde


29.01.2016

20:55

Derby County

-

Manchester United

1:3 (1:1)

30.01.2016 13:45

Colchester United

-

Tottenham Hotspurs

1:4 (0:1)

16:00

West Bromwich Albion

-

Peterborough United

2:2 (1:0)

16:00

Bolton Wanderers

-

Leeds United

1:2 (0:2)

16:00

Arsenal FC

-

Burnley FC

2:1 (1:1)

16:00

Reading FC

-

Walsall FC

4:0 (2:0)

16:00

Shrewsbury Town

-

Sheffield Wednesday

3:2 (0:1)

16:00

Nottingham Forest

-

Watford FC

0:1 (0:0)

16:00

Crystal Palace

-

Stoke City

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

Oxford United

-

Blackburn Rovers

0:3 (0:2)

16:00

Portsmouth FC

-

AFC Bournemouth

1:2 (1:0)

16:00

Bury FC

-

Hull City

1:3 (0:1)

16:00

Aston Villa

-

Manchester City

0:4 (0:2)

18:30

Liverpool FC

-

West Ham United

0:0 (0:0)

31.01.2016 14:30

Carlisle United

-

Everton FC

0:3 (0:2)

17:00

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Chelsea FC

1:5 (1:3)

09.02.2016 20:45

West Ham United

-

Liverpool FC

2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.

10.02.2016 20:45

Peterborough United

-

West Bromwich Albion

3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.


Achtelfinale


20.02.2016

13:45

Arsenal FC

-

Hull City

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Reading FC

-

West Bromwich Albion

3:1 (0:0)

16:00

Watford FC

-

Leeds United

1:0 (0:0)

18:15

AFC Bournemouth

-

Everton FC

0:2 (0:0)

21.02.2016 15:00

Blackburn Rovers

-

West Ham United

1:5 (1:2)

16:00

Tottenham Hotspurs

-

Crystal Palace

0:1 (0:1)

17:00

Chelsea FC

-

Manchester City

5:1 (1:1)

22.02.2016 20:45

Shrewsbury Town

-

Manchester United

0:3 (0:2)

08.03.2016 20:00

Hull City

-

Arsenal FC

0:4 (0:1)


Viertelfinale


11.03.2016

20:55

Reading FC

-

Crystal Palace

0:2 (0:0)

12.03.2016 18:30

Everton FC

-

Chelsea FC

2:0 (0:0)

13.03.2016 14:30

Arsenal FC

-

Watford FC

1:2 (0:0)
17:00

Manchester United

-

West Ham United

1:1 (0:0)
13.04.2016 20:00

West Ham United

-

Manchester United

1:2 (0:0)


Halbfinale


23.04.2016

18:15

Everton FC

-

Manchester United

1:2 (0:1)
24.04.2016 17:00

Crystal Palace

-

Watford FC

2:1 (1:0)


Finale


21.05.2016

18:30

Crystal Palace

-

Manchester United

1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.